OGLETHORPE INVITATIONAL Tee Sheet

Sat, August 10

Print
Deer Creek / Championship
Time Hole Players
Print
Deer Creek
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alexander, Spencer 9:00 AM 10 Championship Andress, Wilson + Flexsenhar, Kyle
Andress, Wilson 9:00 AM 10 Championship Alexander, Spencer + Flexsenhar, Kyle
Arnett, Jacob 8:50 AM 1 Championship Collings, Charles + Infanti, Nicholas
Augenstein, Henry 8:40 AM 10 Championship Lee, Michael + Simas, Walker
Azallion, Daniel 8:20 AM 1 Championship Herrera III, Leopoldo + Lehman, Thomas
Bina, Carey 8:30 AM 1 Championship Core, Daniel + Podres, Tanner
Burgess, Connor 9:00 AM 1 Championship Willis, Nick + Zhang, Christopher
Collings, Charles 8:50 AM 1 Championship Arnett, Jacob + Infanti, Nicholas
Core, Daniel 8:30 AM 1 Championship Bina, Carey + Podres, Tanner
Coutsolioutsos, Max 8:30 AM 10 Championship Forrester, Bartley + Girona, Manuel
Crosby, Walker 9:10 AM 1 Championship Kim, Joseph + Lamb, Davis
Davis, Daniel 8:50 AM 10 Championship Stafford, Harrison + Thompson, Chip
DeRosa, Alexander 8:00 AM 1 Championship Robillard, Nick
DeZoort, Jake 9:20 AM 10 Championship Giantsopoulos, Angelo + Scott, Eli
Easley, CJ 9:20 AM 1 Championship Lorenz, Matthew + Sudinsky, Zach
Farraye, Andrew 8:10 AM 10 Championship Price, Avery + Yakubov, Connor
Flexsenhar, Kyle 9:00 AM 10 Championship Alexander, Spencer + Andress, Wilson
Forrester, Bartley 8:30 AM 10 Championship Coutsolioutsos, Max + Girona, Manuel
Furuya, Ryoto 9:30 AM 1 Championship Mosley, Rusty + Parrot, Jack
Giantsopoulos, Angelo 9:20 AM 10 Championship DeZoort, Jake + Scott, Eli
Girona, Manuel 8:30 AM 10 Championship Coutsolioutsos, Max + Forrester, Bartley
Herrera III, Leopoldo 8:20 AM 1 Championship Azallion, Daniel + Lehman, Thomas
Hinkle, Brady 8:40 AM 1 Championship McLain, Zach + Reynolds, Stephen
Ibbotson, Chase 9:10 AM 10 Championship White, Christopher + Yellamaraju, Sudarshan
Infanti, Nicholas 8:50 AM 1 Championship Arnett, Jacob + Collings, Charles
Jones, Walker 8:20 AM 10 Championship Lehman, Matt + Snoddy, John
Kim, Joseph 9:10 AM 1 Championship Crosby, Walker + Lamb, Davis
Lamb, Davis 9:10 AM 1 Championship Crosby, Walker + Kim, Joseph
Lee, Michael 8:40 AM 10 Championship Augenstein, Henry + Simas, Walker
Lehman, Matt 8:20 AM 10 Championship Jones, Walker + Snoddy, John
Lehman, Thomas 8:20 AM 1 Championship Azallion, Daniel + Herrera III, Leopoldo
Lorenz, Matthew 9:20 AM 1 Championship Easley, CJ + Sudinsky, Zach
Lotter, Reed 8:10 AM 1 Championship Thompson, McClure + Zagerman, Sully
McLain, Zach 8:40 AM 1 Championship Hinkle, Brady + Reynolds, Stephen
Mosley, Rusty 9:30 AM 1 Championship Furuya, Ryoto + Parrot, Jack
Park, Minwoo 8:00 AM 10 Championship Simmons, Isaac
Parrot, Jack 9:30 AM 1 Championship Furuya, Ryoto + Mosley, Rusty
Podres, Tanner 8:30 AM 1 Championship Bina, Carey + Core, Daniel
Price, Avery 8:10 AM 10 Championship Farraye, Andrew + Yakubov, Connor
Reynolds, Stephen 8:40 AM 1 Championship Hinkle, Brady + McLain, Zach
Robillard, Nick 8:00 AM 1 Championship DeRosa, Alexander
Scott, Eli 9:20 AM 10 Championship DeZoort, Jake + Giantsopoulos, Angelo
Simas, Walker 8:40 AM 10 Championship Augenstein, Henry + Lee, Michael
Simmons, Isaac 8:00 AM 10 Championship Park, Minwoo
Snoddy, John 8:20 AM 10 Championship Jones, Walker + Lehman, Matt
Stafford, Harrison 8:50 AM 10 Championship Davis, Daniel + Thompson, Chip
Sudinsky, Zach 9:20 AM 1 Championship Easley, CJ + Lorenz, Matthew
Thompson, Chip 8:50 AM 10 Championship Davis, Daniel + Stafford, Harrison
Thompson, McClure 8:10 AM 1 Championship Lotter, Reed + Zagerman, Sully
White, Christopher 9:10 AM 10 Championship Ibbotson, Chase + Yellamaraju, Sudarshan
Willis, Nick 9:00 AM 1 Championship Burgess, Connor + Zhang, Christopher
Yakubov, Connor 8:10 AM 10 Championship Farraye, Andrew + Price, Avery
Yellamaraju, Sudarshan 9:10 AM 10 Championship Ibbotson, Chase + White, Christopher
Zagerman, Sully 8:10 AM 1 Championship Lotter, Reed + Thompson, McClure
Zhang, Christopher 9:00 AM 1 Championship Burgess, Connor + Willis, Nick